评优评先
当前位置:学生天地 >> 评优评先

 
2009--2010学年度学校文明学生
 
杨焘勇 董艺 吴鹏 余思诚 李勇科 周亦明 胡黎刚 程箩倩 曾立丞 刘佳琪 彭甜英 张莉芝
郑志 戴海争 谢孝磊 徐一波 刘佳鑫 熊琴 吴宁 周洋 吴逸云 朱志坚 何敏敏 彭国文
孙文平 官鲁阳 吴笑明 王一格 极梓明 吴亮海 黄怡 赖莎莎 汪丽梅 胡月潭
杨国卿 熊晨 祝佑民 董紫薇 毛迟敏 陈浩哲 周海倩 张明慧 蔡玲海
吴卓鸿 乐雯 夏青文 张放 李娜 何雯珊 王星明 陈青 李思雨 严建波 张墨星 杨春雷
张雪婷 曹航 马悦 李璋媛 宋政奇 朱瑞杰 沈一燃 汤寓程 张文君 李卓 吴穹宇 孙越 吴艺羽中
李贤茂 罗济凡 姚浩 付晶漩 徐玉灵 周琪 吴婷 黎清雨 陈丹玮 操青兰 章琦琦 聂洋城 高超 王汉祺 彭晨
陈埸 全懿 徐晗 王宏达 李涵 袁雨晨 王涛 熊杰 张星宇 左艺 程晗 李晟 吴哲宇 陆尼 熊雨艋
罗小青 徐豪 游振云 龚无双 黄忠海 葛敏 朱青旨 吴环宇 黄朝明 鲁钰婷 吴智贤 吴嘉乐
詹宝琦 徐占建琦 胡俊杰 徐子晗 程子尧 李伟 柳婷婷 胡丽芝 陈灏 陈家锦 唐楠 竺成浩
黄民松 徐佳莹 余斌发 周怡晨 陈凡 徐冕 潘雨 王子昂 张坤茹 张京先 王文远 黄文强 席龙
徐静 严佳 胡志宏 邵弘越 倪羽 童志敏 周嘉豪 桂智强 胡文松
李翔辉 徐春鹏 刘婧怡 邓康子 虞泽 官佩云 黄雨馨 黄莹莹 张淼 江达勇 彭佳 彭蕾芳
袁斌伟 陈琳 葛建锋 劳嘉成 刘云鹤 吕经纬 潘舜伟 祝柳薇 汪鹏 汪云婷 余昆
费昊 张子昂 彭云 杨柳依依 周佩雯 严怿丰 吴诚 江衷 舒悦 黄雅媚
陈峰 吴丽杰 候鹏 周子怡 肖恬 江炜 唐文 祝志怡 刘乐辉
姜力强 李黄燕 黄瑛 攀后涛 汪先宇 刘加林 张祷 詹菲菲 江伟军
舒怡月 杨思佳 吴捷 徐蕾 黄飘 陈春 李隆胜 朱军楠 谢鹏 马睿 汪朝旭 邹清霞
彭海文 黄可君 刘璐 李佳萍 廖畅 欧阳宇晨 鲁亚宾 黄湾湾 陈沛霖 候谷育 崔颖婷 吴天赋
 
 
 

 

2010年上学期优秀团干、优秀团员、优秀学生干部、优秀学生名单

班级

优秀团干

优秀团员

优秀学生干部

优秀学生

高一(1)

周莹

刘文慧、郑雨扉

庄志文、王芳

潘灵芝、范熙敏、李鑫、李易桓

高一(2)

余梦曦

刘嘉婧、谢英

艾玲萍、彭珍

王涛、熊楚乔、金韵璇、雷蕾

高一(3)

吴亮海

吴慧、刘泽平

桂健华、江鑫

周晨、潘丽琴、平璋琪、周威

高一(4)

吴卓鸿

余思诚、竺戍浩

韩佳女、毛迟敏

刘佳琪、翁净宇、谭磊、饶佳玲

高一(5)

左丽霞

张京光、陈鹤

曾敏健、苏雅伦

付钰、陈凡、周佩雯、林浩明

高一(6)

赖雅真

赵畅、彭甜英

黄静怡、饶祝灵子

王子昂、周详、赖慧真、周忻怡

高一(7)

左艺

姚洁、许易行

陈丹玮、李云瑞

周琪、全懿、刘晴、陈瑒

高一(8)

熊璐

王照、陈思涵

龙慧、刘志坚

朱芷欣、祝晓敏、周鹏、柯佳

高一(9)

胡玉莹

严凡、彭可美

帅梅捷、童晨

周江峰、余诗琪、祝贵英、刘爱玲

高一(10)

严斐

李欢兰、周懿

林哲文、彭赋杰

刘婧怡、邵弘越、刘文雄、胡丽芝

高一(11)

汪丽梅

周凌云、徐志平

江礼文、胡心怡

高小冰、袁斌伟、何美琪、李佳俊

高一(12)

张文珺

李卓、余泽江

孙越、朱瑞杰

吴艺翀、罗济凡、吴穹宇、邵梦遒

高一(13)

李兴盛

张星宇、艾欣

龙玥琳、易鑫玲

李涵、王涛、黎清雨、李贤茂

高一(14)

陈铭

朱克鑫、周萍

徐占建琦、吴永强

张文波、熊晨、黄民松、胡梓明

高一(15)

王弘

徐一波、邓康子

胡志宏、邹孛

张鹤、韦超、盛超群、程江丽

高一(16)

张坤茹

夏青文、李娜

周怡晨、徐炳钧

胡俊杰、吴振宇、叶航、桂拓

高一(17)

黄忠海

彭国文、熊竹茵

刘佳鑫、徐智昊

周倩、严英、劳嘉成、舒水平

高一(18)

游巍

李婕、姚雯锦

李昕、张健

段祺旺、邵帅、徐庶明、陈志成

高一(19)

叶文婷

刘诗雨、周林敏

徐静、胡辛尧

王汉祺、吴哲宇、刘瑛、徐钰

 

 

 

 

 

高二(1)班

王瑶

祝一娜、黄张莹

熊方皓、王瑶

桂美玲、彭梦芸、汪琴莲、艾箬

高二(2)班

龚琦

冯奥玲、黄倩文

许君韬、童至文

徐丽霞、王昀、熊志超、周浩

高二(3)班

王昊

侯晨、童威远

叶语超锋、李晓荣

乐健康、胡燕、叶坚、易璇

高二(4)班

郑甜

童龙、李凯琦

刘志威、阮江华

彭定潇、范文强、李伟婷、许自志

高二(5)班

罗林珍

何紫芸、彭徐齐

邬祺、黄曹

徐翾、江中、曾琦、王明耀

高二(6)班

龚安妮

饶阿文、裴雅兰

蔡金明、胡碧云

孔婉君、吴强、杨丽莎、朱俊杰

高二(7)班

蔡真伟

张悦、胡碧霞

唐文、肖恬

徐梦宇、吕艳萍、吴有栋、张正琛

高二(8)班

李超

邓心仪、叶仁涛

王琨、张骏驰

张彦君、王宁、汪野荻、汪啊兰

高二(9)班

刑逸

周薇、李屹强

杨赵停、李丁蓬

张军、童意斌、王韩纳、徐茹萍

高二(10)班

孙梦真

刘加林、李黄燕

姜力强、江伟军

王玲萍、李黄燕、汪光宇、刘加林

高二(11)班

姜翀

汪智琪、谢杨捷

李琪、邵一席

陈城、张智旭、夏志宇、姜雨婷

高二(12)班

祝可欣

周冠、徐姚

刘鹏松、姜艳

徐凡、刘冻、李晶晶、唐文

高二(13)班

林小越

祝尧、占海伟

何雪梦、盛少奇

柏雯、邓欢、上官佳琪、周丽婷

高二(14)班

黄舒锐

刘少波、李伟

段智鹏、李泽君

邓涵文、黄从鹏、程尧、陈勇

高二(15)班

邹清霞

韩月、涂东东

马睿、徐蕾

王金荣、吴俊鹏、齐字贤、雷自达

高二(16)班

童亚伟

苏露芳、祝涛旺

舒国宝、艾慧敏

余鹏飞、李翰林、毛飞青、邓雅琴

高二(17)班

王心月

蔡阳阳、罗丹

罗嘉鑫、刘卉

严俊辉、钱程、李俊仁、曲悦

高二(18)班

万群国

冯玉洁、徐扬

毛振华、徐仍

黄军、张婕、谢思、谭吉吉

高二(19)班

欧阳宇晨

李佳萍、吴天赋

陈沛霖、孔婷

彭海文、黄可君、刘璐、廖畅

 

高三(1)班

吴小雨

翁晨春、刘洁人

郑志超、黄玲

黎星宇、祝凯华、胡云竹、朱进利

高三(2)班

张仲

邱亚明、闵俊文

张仲、李传锋

叶文斌、程卫、徐俊晖、林盼

高三(3)班

胡诗媛

毛志芳、徐信

张轲、刘龙河

邹利华、危聪宁、舒淮成、杨文斌

高三(4)班

吴飘飘

李科、徐伟

张宓璐、徐亮

黄凯、乐圆娥、徐珩、郑艺峰

高三(5)班

左云豪

万臻、彭梦影

叶炜、刘雅婧

蒋俊、艾林、刘卓青、李珂

高三(6)班

郑昕

王风媛、洪智鹏

黄佳丽、熊智兵

刘振忠、王曌、徐博文、艾文琦

高三(7)班

孙妮

徐莹、田嘉慧

冯微、朱温文

祝佩英、毛瑜、袁瑶、邱鹏

高三(8)班

鲁天儒

李江、黄艺平

付骏、江珊

何少勇、何佳丽、舒莉丹、万建兵

高三(9)班

李麟

周晖、范昌磊

周尊荣、谢雪云

张旗汉、周聃、应琼宇、廖苹苹

高三(10)班

陈雯

董巧文、俞一凡

邹自强、杨妍豪

姜帅龙、谭志彪、方腾、徐志琴

高三(11)班

叶泰松

熊金忠、严诚

薛宇星、童淑娜

汪添斌、徐志强、倪政峰、周青峰

高三(12)班

邓攀峰

姚建文、魏尚书

童玮明、杨耀武

王璐、刘思、涂敏亮、程鹏宇

高三(13)班

周怡

李兵胜、潘冬冬

徐弘熙、袁淑一

桂燚、黄亚琪、姚凯丽、李志雄

高三(14)班

桂守强

王轩坤、黄水凤

苏菲雅、吴伟楠

张舰、周程、罗丹裕、刘芳

高三(15)班

章瀚月

孙彦琪、陈彦甫

张全中、危琦

孙彦琪、章瀚月、官柳、彭佳婷

高三(16)班

杜敏

施康慧、李方卉

徐婧婷、罗鹏

李若琳、刘丽云、祝莹芳、曹蕾韵

高三(17)班

王浩

舒珊英、何欢

徐佳佳、杨翠华

杨伊婷、余小玲、童仔娟、余可

高三(18)班

刘瑞雪

徐姣、姚莹

李雨聪、张晗

杨静怡、方静怡、曹安东、刘嘉业

高三(19)班

周桦

郑晨雨、徐晨晖

王颖、周桦

高婷、章海燕、苏月、王志英

高三(20)班

官晨彦

官晨彦、高涵

陆霞、谢武成

蒋伊能、裴婷、陆霞、薛沧中